Volver a Página Principal - Volver a Índices

ADVOCACIONES A SANTOS

a Santos Marianas al Cristo Otras

Santos ABDÓN i SENÉN   San CRISTÓBAL   Sant MARC (MARCOS)
Algemesí   Alboraia   Castielfabib (Los Santos)
l'Alqueria de la Comtessa   l'Alcora   Cinctorres
Benicarló   Alpuente   Morella
Cullera   Alpuente (El Hontanar)   Olocau del Rey
Gestalgar   Benassal   Portell Morella (Albaredes)
Nules   Buñol   Rossell
Sueca   Camporrobles   Sinarcas
Santa ÀGUEDA   Castell de Cabres   Zorita
Benicàssim   Castellnovo   Santa MARGARITA
Cabanes (y Santa Lucía)   Chelva (Casas del Campillo)   Andilla (Bardés)
Vallibona   Cortes de Arenoso   Santa MARÍA MAGDALENA
San AGUSTÍN   Culla   Benassal
Alcublas   Enguera   Castelló de la Plana
Santa ALICIA   Forcall   Moncofa
Puçol (Monte Picayo)   La Mata   Olocau del Rey
Santa ANA   Morella (Font d'En Torres)   Sagunt
Albaida   l'Olleria   Santa MARTA
Albal   Puebla de Arenoso   Alzira (La Murta)
l'Alcora (Araia) (y S. Joaquín)   Sagunt   Ayora (Casas de Caviro)
Benagéber (Villanueva)   Sant Mateu   Cullera
Bolbaite   Sinarcas   San MARTÍN
Carcaixent   Todolella (Saranyana)   Cabanes (Miravet)
Catí   Torres-Torres   Quatretonda
Cullera (Capilla y Torre)   Tuéjar   Villanueva de Viver
l'Eliana (y San Elías)   Vall d'Alba   San MIGUEL ARCÁNGEL
Gandia   Xodos   Ademuz (Val de la Sabina)
La Jana   San DIEGO DE ALCALÁ   Albaida
Jérica   Benigànim   Albocàsser
La Llosa de Ranes   Xàtiva   Alcalà de Xivert
Oliva   Santo DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN   l'Alcora (La Foia)
Ontinyent   Algemesí   Aldaia
Peñíscola   Petrés   Benicàssim (Dto. las Palmas)
Picassent   Vallibona (Sant Domènec)   Benifairó de la Valldigna
Simat de la Valldigna   Santa ELENA   Corbera
València (Poble Nou)   Ares del Maestrat   La Font d'en Carróç
Zucaina   San ELÍAS   Gilet
San ANDRÉS   l'Eliana (y Santa Ana)   Jalance
Alboraia (del Retoret)   San ENGRACIO   Llucena (Les Torrocelles)
Santo ÁNGEL CUSTODIO   Aielo de Malferit   Morella (Mas de Palos Vell)
Benicàssim (Dto. Palmas)   Sant ESTEVE (ESTEBAN)   Nules
Santo ÁNGEL TUTELAR   Ontinyent   Requena (El Derramador)
Ayora   Ontinyent (Chalet del Pla)   Sagunt
San ANTONIO ABAD   San FELIPE NERI   Todolella (Saranyana)
Albaida   Chelva (Benacacira)   El Toro
l'Alcúdia   Sant FELIU (FÉLIX)   La Serra d'En Galceran
Ayora   Xàtiva   València (Soternes)
Bèlgida   Sant FRANCESC   Vilafamés
Benigànim   Alboraia (del Magistre)   Villafranca (Bellestar)
Betxí   Castelló de la Plana (La Font)   San NICOLÁS DE BARI
Bocairent   Nàquera   Castelló de la Plana
Castellnovo   San FRANCISCO JAVIER   Chella (o del Calvario)
Castelló de Rugat   Chelva (El Mozul)   San ONOFRE
La Font d'En Carróç   Soneja   Algemesí
Gandia   Vilamarxant   Museros
Llombai   Beato FRANCISCO PINAZO   Quart de Poblet
Llucena   Alpuente (El Chopo)   Todolella
Manises   San GIL   San PASCUAL BAILÓN
Nules   La Mata   Sueca (El Perelló)
Oliva   San GREGORIO   Sant PAU (San PABLO)
Oliva (y S. Antonio Padua)   Andilla   Albocàsser
Peñíscola   Atzeneta del Maestrat   Santa PAULA
Segorbe   Benicarló   Andilla (La Pobleta)
Toga   Burriana   San PEDRO APÓSTOL
Les Useres (Les Crevades)   Titaguas   Castellfort
Vall d'Alba (Mas d'Alentao)   Vinaròs   Castelló Plana (y San Isidro)
Vall d'Alba (La Pelejaneta)   Santa INÉS   Morella (El Moll)
La Vall d'Uixó   Andilla   Oliva
Villahermosa del Río   Santa ISABEL   Onda
Villalonga (y Santa Bárbara)   Canet lo Roig   Traiguera
Vistabella del Maestrazgo   San ISIDRO LABRADOR   Xert (La Barcella)
Xàtiva   Alpuente (Campo de Abajo)   San PEDRO MÁRTIR
San ANTONIO DE PADUA   Benagéber (Nieva)   Albocàsser
Alcalà de Xivert (Capicorb)   Castelló Plana (y Sant Pere)   Barx (La Drova)
Almassora   Ontinyent (Casas Navarro)   Cinctorres
Ares del Maestrat (La Vall)   Pavías   Morella (Els Llivis)
Ayora (La Hunde)   Requena (Casas de Soto)   Santa QUITERIA
Bocairent   Requena (Hortunas)   Almassora
Castellnovo   Requena (Villar de Olmos)   Calles
Enguera   Tuéjar (La Olmedilla)   Puebla de San Miguel
Enguera (Benalú)   Utiel (Estenas)   Todolella (Saranyana)
Manuel (Les Salines)   San JAIME APÓSTOL   San RAFAEL ARCÁNGEL
Morella (Morella la Vella)   Bétera (Torre En Conill)   Aldaia
Morella (La Vespa)   Bocairent   Enguera
Oliva (y San Antonio Abad)   Castelló de la Plana (Fadrell)   San RAMÓN
Ontinyent (García de Baix)   Traiguera   Vilafamés
La Salzadella   San JERÓNIMO   Sant ROC (San ROQUE)
Sot de Ferrer   València   Ademuz
Vallanca (Negrón)   San JOAQUÍN   Albalat de la Ribera
Vilamarxant (Teulada)   Ademuz   Algemesí
San APOLINAR   l'Alcora (Araia) (y Santa Ana)   Alpuente (Baldovar)
Teresa de Cofrentes   Forcall (La Menadella)   Arañuel
Santa APOLONIA LA MENOR   Morella (Mas de Palos Vell)   Atzaneta del Maestrat
Requena (Roma)   Nules   Ayora
Santa BÁRBARA   Sant JORDI (JORGE)   Barracas
Ademuz   El Puig   Benafer
Ademuz (Mas del Olmo)   San JOSÉ   Benassal
Alberic   Ador (y Cristo del Amparo)   Benifairó de la Valldigna
Alboraya   Albaida   Burjassot
Alcublas   Alginet   Carcaixent (Ternils)
Algemesí   Almassora   Casinos
Alpuente   Alpuente (Cuevarruz)   Castelló Plana (Canet)
Alpuente (Campo de Arriba)   Atzeneta (Mas de la Vila)   Castelló Plana (Donació)
Altura   Ayora   Chella
Arañuel (La Artajuela)   Ayora (Hoyas de Arona)   Cortes de Pallás (El Oro)
Ayora   Benicàssim (Dto. las Palmas)   Culla
Bocairent   Camporrobles (Loberuela)   Espadilla
Burriana   Castelló de la Plana (Censal)   Estivella
Castelló de Rugat   Catí   Guadassuar
Catadau (Antigua y Nueva)   Chelva (Alcotas)   Jérica
Chulilla   Chelva (Mas de Aliaga)   Museros
Cortes de Arenoso   Chulilla   Olocau del Rey
Faura   l'Énova   Ontinyent
La Font de la Figuera   Forcall   Puebla de San Miguel
Gandia (y San Antonio)   La Jana   Sagunt
Llíria   Morella (La Pobleta Alcolea)   Sinarcas
La Mata   Onda   Sot de Chera
Matet   Ontinyent   Sueca
Montán   Ontinyent (Casa dels Xops)   Sueca (Les Palmeretes)
Montcada   Ontinyent (La Mayansa)   El Toro
Morella (Mas de Adell)   Quatretonda   Torrebaja
Onda   Requena (Las Nogueras)   València (Carpesa)
Ontinyent   La Salzadella   Vallanca
Pina de Montalgrao   Serra (y La Creu)   Villafranca (Ermita y Portal)
Puebla de Arenoso   Torrebaja   Viver
El Puig   Xàtiva (y Santa Bárbara)   La Yesa
Rocafort   San JUAN BAUTISTA   Santa ROSA DE LIMA
La Salzadella   Albaida   Ludiente (Benachera)
Sant Mateu   Almassora (Plaza)   Ontinyent (Casa Sta. Rosa)
Serra (Porta Coeli)   Atzeneta (El Castell)   Madre SACRAMENTO
Tírig   Ayora (Collado San Juan)   Alpuente (La Carrasca)
Torralba del Pinar   Bejís (Arteas de Abajo)   SANTIAGO APÓSTOL
Villafranca del Cid   Benicàssim (Dto. las Palmas)   Chelva (El Mozul)
Villahermosa del Río   Bonrepòs i Mirambell   San SEBASTIÁN
Villalonga (y San Antonio)   Castelló de la Plana (Riu Sec)   Atzeneta (El Castell)
Villanueva de Castellón   Castillo de Villamalefa   Castielfabib (Mas Jacinto)
Vinalesa   Chelva (Ahíllas)   Cervera del Maestre
Viver   l'Olleria   Chelva
Xàtiva (y San José)   Toga   La Font de la Figuera
Zucaina   Turís   Montesa
San BARTOLOMÉ   Vistabella (Penyagolosa)   La Pobla de Vallbona
Cabanes (Miravet)   La Yesa   Polinyà de Xúquer
Villahermosa del Río   San JUAN BAUTISTA NIÑO   Requena
Vistabella del Maestrazgo   Bocairent   Vallada
San BENITO ABAD   Genovés (Alboi)   La Vilavella
Alcalà de Xivert (Alcossebre)   San JUAN DE LA CRUZ   La Yesa
Ayora (San Benito)   Benicàssim (Dto. las Palmas)   Santa TERESA DE JESÚS
València (Mahuella)   San JUAN NEPOMUCENO   Benicàssim (Dto. las Palmas)
Sant BERNABEU   Sarratella   Sto. TOMÁS DE VILLANUEVA
Benicull   Santos JUANES   Bocairent
Sant BERNAT   Albocàsser   Morella
Alzira   San JUDAS TADEO   Puebla de Arenoso
Carlet   Alzira   Sant VICENT FERRER
San BLAS   San JULIÁN   Agullent (Vella i Nova)
Ayora   Requena   l'Alcora
Cortes de Arenoso   Sant LLÀTZER (LÁZARO)   Almoines (Benieto)
Gaibiel   Morella (y Santa Llúcia)   Borriol
Nules   Sant LLIBORI (LIBORIO)   Catí (Ermita y Capilla)
Olocau del Rey   Benassal   Les Coves de Vinromà
El Ràfol de Salem   Sant LLORENÇ (LORENZO)   Cullera (El Brosquil)
Requena   Cullera (La Font Santa)   Llíria
Siete Aguas   Favara   Llucena
Traiguera   Tavernes de Valldigna (Nova)   Oliva
Santa CATALINA   Tavernes de Valldigna (Vella)   Onda
Aras de los Olmos   Villalonga   Ontinyent
Santa CRISTINA   Santa LLÚCIA (LUCÍA)   Ontinyent (Casa St. Vicent)
Artana   Alcalà de Xivert (Alcossebre)   Rótova (Borró)
    Alcublas   Rótova (Casa de Lledó)
    Ayora   Sant Joan de Moró
    Cabanes (y Santa Àgueda)   Santa Magdalena de Pulpis
    Castellfort   Terrateig
    Morella (y Sant Llàtzer)   Torrent (Mas del Jutge)
    Morella (Salvassoria)   Traiguera
    Sot de Ferrer   La Vall d'Uixó
    València   Villar del Arzobispo
    San LUIS BERTRÁN   Yátova
    Buñol   San VICENTE MÁRTIR
    Cinctorres   Cortes de Pallás (Gaeta)
    Torrent   Santa WALDESCA
        Sant Mateu
        Les Useres